Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Lewis St & North St

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 5 months ago #101002775068
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Trash not picked up!?



address: Intersection Of Lewis St & North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777189.2886911146, 2957865.171636047

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36366144935305, -71.05219371744805

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 07:27am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:05pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone