Residential Trash out Illegally at 40 Clark St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection. - 5 months ago #101002775105
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Trash out illegally put out after trash pick up this morning please check it and remove same culprits



address: 40 Clark St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777193.2341961827, 2958360.2886173115

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36502, -71.0521695

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 07:34am Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:44pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone