Residential Trash out Illegally at 17 Harris St

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection. - 2 months ago #101002775107
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Trash out illegally at 11 o'clock street put out after trash pick up today please take it and remove



address: 17 Harris St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777056.9434112997, 2958444.607064771

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36525333333334, -71.05267216666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 07:34am Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:45pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone