Other at 301 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected this address today at 6:22 a.m. January 14th 2019. No trash or recycling or any other items found curbside at time of inspection. Either items were collected or withdrawn. - 6 days ago #101002775142
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 14, 2019

Recycling and 1 bag of trash not picked up this morning. Between 301 and 303 Shawmut Ave.



address: 301 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772391.1008218657, 2950127.9221399995

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34249801314817, -71.07009189656385

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 06:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected this address today at 6:22 a.m. January 14th 2019. No trash or recycling or any other items found curbside at time of inspection. Either items were collected or withdrawn.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:28pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone