Illegal Graffiti at 1068 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed completed. - 2 months ago #101002775161
Photo_20190111_154337
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 14, 2019

"syko" gang symbol?

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 1068 1074 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776008.6320572245, 2939827.3259327034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.314182, -71.056909

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 04:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed completed.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:45pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:45pm Submitted via Android Android