Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Doris St & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti. - about 1 month ago #101002775163
Photo_20190111_154625
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed May 16, 2019

More "syko" markings

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Doris St & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775951.1141395707, 2939601.083312728

coordinates lat,lng: 42.313562, -71.057126

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2019 10:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:47pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:46pm Submitted via Android Android