Illegal Parking at Intersection Of S Bremen St & Marginal St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 8 days ago #101002775181
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Car blocking handicap access to greenway



address: Intersection Of S Bremen St & Marginal St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780494.5232627174, 2959170.8068921766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36719585970687, -71.0399379095801

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:05pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone