Litter at 320 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picked up trash bag. - 8 days ago #101002775185
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Trash not picked up

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 320 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772199.658207083, 2949944.0813588826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34199619417553, -71.07080344253582

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up trash bag.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:15pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone