Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Weld St & Willow St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 8 days ago #101002775188
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Car within 20 feet of intersection and blocking crosswalk



address: Intersection Of Weld St & Willow St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 749300.1488388808, 2931649.7420199476

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29208047955115, -71.15577890858819

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:18pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone