Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Cedar Lane Way & Pinckney St

CLOSED Case Noted. Trash bags sent in for collection. No evidence or code violations found at this time. - 5 months ago #101002775207
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 13, 2019



address: Intersection Of Cedar Lane Way & Pinckney St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772295.6798931413, 2956075.0769959865

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3588184708228, -71.07033403582633

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 08:00am Closed with status: Case Noted. Trash bags sent in for collection. No evidence or code violations found at this time.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:40pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone