Illegal Graffiti at 1605 Tremont St, 2, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - 16 days ago #101002775208
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 10, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 1605 Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763621.9318925127, 2946895.7646899465

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33374556064823, -71.10258380889064

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 10, 2019 10:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:42pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone