Park Lights at Intersection Of Spruce St & Beacon St

CLOSED Case Noted. no service. reported. - 2 months ago #101002775210
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Missing/Broken light in Boston Common across from 49 Beacon Street.



address: Louisburg Square

coordinates x,y: 773026.2857703689, 2955188.779433282

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35637632202577, -71.06764753355743

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 02:53pm Closed with status: Case Noted. no service. reported.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:45pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone