Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Weld St & Willow St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 2 months ago #101002775211
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Reported a little while ago vehicle was an intersection blocking crosswalk vehicle has now left



address: Intersection Of Weld St & Willow St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 749315.2970630674, 2931662.159481305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29211438618046, -71.15572273615875

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:45pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone