Illegal Parking at Intersection Of E Springfield St & W Springfield St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 2 months ago #101002775224
Photo_20190111_171413
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Car parked nearly in middle of intersection. Very dangerous for cars making turns



address: Intersection Of E Springfield St & W Springfield St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770693.6547740996, 2948089.5646137446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.336928, -71.076408

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 05:15pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 05:15pm Submitted via Android Android