Other at 370 378 W First St, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This is a duplicate of case #2771757 currently being processed. - 4 days ago #101002775239
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

4th same complaint. Please respond! This sign says no parking with an arrow. There's no other sign after this to indicate a no parking zone. There are street cleaning signs though.



address: 370 378 W First St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779284.0548037746, 2948580.374194875

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33815334047534, -71.04462625151244

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 15, 2019 06:46am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This is a duplicate of case #2771757 currently being processed.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 05:59pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone