Litter at 39 Worcester Sq, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picked up trash bag and bottle. - 6 days ago #101002775241
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 39 39a Worcester Sq, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771333.8380337098, 2947768.9081000253

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33603935936431, -71.0740461661495

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up trash bag and bottle.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:09pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone