Abandoned Vehicle at 14 N Munroe Ter, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101002771359. - 5 months ago #101002775248
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Car has been parked outside of my condo for over 3 weeks now, maybe a month. Parking on street already very limited for residents.

Make/Model: Ford Mustang

Color: White

License Plate: +SPIRIT



address: 14 N Munroe Ter, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 777487.1425023023, 2932058.674803244

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29284323512883, -71.05159360920972

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 09:52am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101002771359.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:17pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone