Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Mechanic St & Hanover St

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 6 days ago #101002775296
Photo_20190111_200302
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 13, 2019

220 Hanover Street North End Boston out since Friday afternoon



address: Intersection Of Mechanic St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776349.991831398, 2957617.1778194616

coordinates lat,lng: 42.362993, -71.055304

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 07:48am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 08:03pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 08:03pm Submitted via Android Android