Street Lights at Intersection Of Cameron St & Hancock St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPLACED OLD STYLE 150/SV ACORN UNIT W/ NEW L.E.D. ACORN UNIT. W.LYNCH / J.WRIGHT. - 3 days ago #101002775352
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Street lamp out at Bus Stop across from 147 Hancock Street

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Cameron St & Hancock St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774464.3216034987, 2938723.7511156173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3111756122793, -71.06263959079433

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 16, 2019 02:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPLACED OLD STYLE 150/SV ACORN UNIT W/ NEW L.E.D. ACORN UNIT. W.LYNCH / J.WRIGHT.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 02:25am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 02:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone