Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Appleton St & Dartmouth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Belly emptied and door closed. - 7 months ago #101002775367
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Broken trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Appleton St & Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771104.0182651348, 2951076.3009009087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34511809477203, -71.07483518255134

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Belly emptied and door closed.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 07:54am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 07:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone