Overflowing Trash Can at 49 Beach St, 23

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 7 days ago #101002775548
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 12, 2019

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 49 Beach St, 23, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774889.7961283892, 2953348.846135903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35130137995435, -71.06078816698164

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 03:01pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone