Overflowing Trash Can at 175 Hemenway St

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violation. - 2 months ago #101002775556
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 13, 2019

Overflowing garbage. No lids on containers. Fire hazard dead Xmas tree STILL in basement. Rodents.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 175 Hemenway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766719.4455240564, 2949576.589623831

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34106166666666, -71.09108049999999

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 11:35am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violation.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 03:19pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone