Overflowing Trash Can at 80 Beaumont St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Placed on reminders. Due to cars blocking. - 2 months ago #101002775586
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Our dumpster was not picked up again this past week. It seems like it doesn't get picked up more frequently than it does get picked up.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 80 Beaumont St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775877.7553564826, 2929369.675142014

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28548752675572, -71.05759342377556

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 17, 2019 05:53am Closed with status: Case Noted. Placed on reminders. Due to cars blocking.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:16pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone