Overflowing Trash Can at DeFilippo Playground

CLOSED Case Resolved. barrel emptied. - 4 days ago #101002775590
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Full dog waste receptacle on the lower level of NE dog park 02113.

Specific Location: Park



address: DeFilippo Playground

coordinates x,y: 775870.490095993, 2958937.0766857793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36662166666667, -71.05705283333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 15, 2019 07:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. barrel emptied.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:18pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone