Overflowing Trash Can at 142 Bowdoin St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 5 months ago #101002775604
Photo_20190112_165638
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 13, 2019

Trash bags overflowing dumpster at Walgreens

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 142 Bowdoin St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772151.5682813559, 2936085.3750885176

coordinates lat,lng: 42.303968, -71.071239

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 10:18am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:57pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:57pm Submitted via Android Android