Overflowing Trash Can at 94 Chandler St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Big Belly emptied and cleaned up around it. - 6 months ago #101002775613
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 12, 2019

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 94 Chandler St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771660.6232552571, 2951561.796705637

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34644267712007, -71.07276728383366

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Big Belly emptied and cleaned up around it.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 05:18pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 05:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone