Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Chandler St & Clarendon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Big Belly emptied and cleaned up around it. - 6 months ago #101002775623
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 12, 2019

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Chandler St & Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771604.8919272771, 2951552.6807331783

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34641842845382, -71.07297360931919

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Big Belly emptied and cleaned up around it.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 06:19pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone