Abandoned Bicycle at 77 Westland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. This bike was removed and taken to a Boston Transportation Department storage facility. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 27 days ago #101002778795
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2019

bmx @70 westland #tagged -t$



address: 77 Westland Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767273.8245334806, 2950625.6844431707

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34393310546875, -71.089011262691

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 25, 2019 04:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This bike was removed and taken to a Boston Transportation Department storage facility. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:36pm Opened
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone