Abandoned Bicycle at 66 Westland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. This bike was removed and taken to a Boston Transportation Department storage facility. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 3 months ago #101002778797
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2019

blu raleigh @ 66 westland #tagged -t$



address: 66 Westland Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767317.3096211903, 2950525.801066986

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34365844726562, -71.08885219345795

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 25, 2019 04:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This bike was removed and taken to a Boston Transportation Department storage facility. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:39pm Opened
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone