Abandoned Bicycle at 56 Westland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. This bike was removed and taken to a Boston Transportation Department storage facility. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 6 months ago #101002778800
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2019

purple raleigh teal huffy @54 westland #tagged -t$



address: 56 Westland Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767442.7518540436, 2950537.5275138505

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34368896484375, -71.08838797873821

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 25, 2019 04:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This bike was removed and taken to a Boston Transportation Department storage facility. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:41pm Opened
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone