Abandoned Bicycle at 15 Westland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. This bike was removed and taken to a Boston Transportation Department storage facility. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 3 months ago #101002778804
Report
Submitted Jan 17, 2019

grey and blue bikes @ 38 westland #tagged -t$



address: 15 Westland Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767714.6588461071, 2950516.5983875375

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3436279296875, -71.0873825805925

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 25, 2019 04:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This bike was removed and taken to a Boston Transportation Department storage facility. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:45pm Opened
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone