Street Lights at Intersection Of Gertrude Rd & Park St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per contractor, Light was working at location good. 2/11/2019 Eric. - 2 months ago #101002793473
Report
Submitted Feb 04, 2019

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Gertrude Rd & Park St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 751265.4728997529, 2927522.852863201

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28073399999989, -71.148578

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 10:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per contractor, Light was working at location good. 2/11/2019 Eric.
Mon Feb 04, 2019 06:08pm Opened