Street Lights at 80 Lake Shore Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced Photocell, light is on 2/11/2019. Eric. - 5 months ago #101002794413
Report
Submitted Feb 05, 2019

Street light out at dangerous curve

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 80 Lake Shore Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746508.6468345348, 2950480.679534351

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34378410507212, -71.1658235081203

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 10:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced Photocell, light is on 2/11/2019. Eric.
Tue Feb 05, 2019 06:32pm Opened
Tue Feb 05, 2019 06:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone