Street Lights at Intersection Of Oriole St & Bellevue St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced photocell, light is on 2/11/2019. Eric. - 9 days ago #101002795719
Report
Submitted Feb 07, 2019

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Oriole St & Bellevue St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750476.1004550963, 2927056.7991090147

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27946399999985, -71.151502

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced photocell, light is on 2/11/2019. Eric.
Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:17am Opened