Traffic Signal Repair at 1132 1138 Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired back to normal. - 6 days ago #101002796539
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2019



address: 1132 1138 Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 766873.0155770673, 2929312.143970619

coordinates lat,lng: 42.285452999999876, -71.090872

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 15, 2019 01:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired back to normal.
Fri Feb 08, 2019 10:24am Opened