Traffic Signal at 4607 Washington St, 1, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. Working on problem. - about 1 month ago #101002797479
Photo_20190210_120522
Submitted Feb 10, 2019

Pedestrian walk signal going non stop.

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Pedestrian Signal Not Working



address: Intersection Of Brahms St & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 753836.2352741224, 2926133.845160478

coordinates lat,lng: 42.276893, -71.1391

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 03:14pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Working on problem.
Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:07pm Opened
Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:07pm Submitted via Android Android