Broken Sidewalk at 425 Tremont St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case - 10 days ago #101002797887
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Bricks missing much of the way across sidewalk. Hazard for wheelchair and stroller access. Address is coming up as Tremont St. But it's really in front of the Animal Rescue League in front of 10 Chandler St.



address: 425 Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772431.8149640125, 2951844.1190484664

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34720674216941, -71.06990929057184

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:57pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:50am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone