Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Putnam Ave & Charles St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002798162 for status of the permanent repair. - 10 days ago #101002798003
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019



address: Intersection Of Putnam Ave & Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772145.264528221, 2956532.9293562374

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36007690429688, -71.07088202617231

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002798162 for status of the permanent repair.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 11:15am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 11:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone