Broken Sidewalk at 24 Fossdale Rd, Dorchester

OPENED 5 months ago #101002798124
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Pulling out/in of driveway , cars are scraping because of broken sidewalk/curb cut



address: 24 Fossdale Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775152.715664743, 2929519.93928174

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2859101487249, -71.06026998379714

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 06:51am Reopened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 02:51pm Closed with status: Case Noted. This is private property driveway is private owner responsibility.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:11pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone