Damaged Sign at 180 Telford Street Extension

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #101002798233
Crosswalk_sign
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Crosswalk sign on Teleford St. extenstion has been knocked down and is laying in the landscape.

Has pole: Yes



address: 2 Gould St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 753960.183850178, 2956773.792823972

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36096920566499, -71.13816171685482

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 19, 2019 10:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Feb 11, 2019 03:13pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 03:13pm Submitted via Web Web