Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Cedar Lane Way & Pinckney St

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued earlier for improper storage of trash/debris. Trash sent in for collection. - 5 months ago #101002798241
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019



address: Intersection Of Cedar Lane Way & Pinckney St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772303.9577156284, 2956067.285932178

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3587969775657, -71.07030355442943

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:11pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued earlier for improper storage of trash/debris. Trash sent in for collection.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 03:21pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 03:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone