Residential Trash out Illegally at 248 Commonwealth Ave, 1

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris, trash being sent in for collection. - 5 months ago #101002798266
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019



address: 248 Commonwealth Ave, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768946.8161241536, 2952915.7695613666

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35019487798433, -71.08278147882882

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:04pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris, trash being sent in for collection.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 03:41pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone