Residential Trash out Illegally at 4374 Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for trash out early. Too many unregistered cars on property. - 9 days ago #101002798318
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Trash out on Monday. Collection is Thursday. Rosecliff st. Side of property. The trash at this location has attracted raccoons. Several sightings



address: 4374 Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755629.0449344867, 2928131.010282189

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28235236356905, -71.1324436481709

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for trash out early. Too many unregistered cars on property.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:06pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone