Abandoned Vehicle at 47 Pleasant St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - about 1 month ago #101002798358
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

This vehicle is not familiar to me, it's been parked here in the same spot for a 5 days now. Can someone look into this?



address: 47 Pleasant St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775129.7638482772, 2940373.604134054

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31569349346094, -71.06014796118515

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 28, 2019 11:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 06:16pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone