Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Irving St & Cambridge St

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection. - 9 days ago #101002798397
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019



address: Intersection Of Irving St & Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773378.3611324277, 2956894.0760237616

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36105078369599, -71.06631288311543

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 10:55am Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:07pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone