Illegal Parking at 71 Gardner St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. ticket issued. - 10 days ago #101002798402
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Car blocking driveway make turning on to the one way street very difficult



address: 71 Gardner St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756806.1205454017, 2954066.9094591504

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35350782822852, -71.1276755352979

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. ticket issued.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:25pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone