Residential Trash out Illegally at 57 Dana Ave, Hyde Park, Ma

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for loose trash and debris. - 5 months ago #101002798416
Image
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Overgrown weeds The user entered the address: 57 Dana Ave, Hyde Park, Ma to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5389891



address: 57 59 Dana Ave, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 758137.6071012475, 2917078.736002903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.251994, -71.1233539

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 08:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for loose trash and debris.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:58pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:58pm Submitted via Open311 Open311