Abandoned Vehicle at 141 I St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 5 months ago #101002798419
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Car parked a foot away from curb and diagonal for over a week

Make/Model: Chevrolet

Color: White

License Plate: 7pm889



address: 141 I St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780563.526424414, 2946873.5871190885

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33345102706804, -71.03992801699727

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 28, 2019 10:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:08pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone