Residential Trash out Illegally at 14 Irving St

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for collection. - 5 months ago #101002798422
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019



address: 14 Irving St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773362.0079670493, 2956810.895415897

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36082276279132, -71.06637495394389

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 10:54am Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for collection.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:21pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone