Street Lights at 3 Rollins St

CLOSED Case Resolved. replaced led acorn fixture. - about 1 month ago #101002798423
Photo_20190211_212906
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Blown again

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 3 Rollins St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773010.3327248949, 2949723.981113446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341381, -71.067809

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 27, 2019 03:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. replaced led acorn fixture.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:30pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 09:30pm Submitted via Android Android